zima



STARTOVNÍ LISTINA - Zimní RUNdál 2018

Startovní číslo Jméno a Příjmení Oddíl Kategorie Ročník Stav přihlášky
1Jiří HořínekUSK - OpavaMuži A1986Zaplaceno
2Pavel DrahošanSlezská OstravaMuži A1991Zaplaceno
3Lukáš VaculíkOstravaMuži A1992Zaplaceno
4Irena SlobodovaFrenštat p.RadhoštěmŽeny B1961Zaplaceno
5Michaela KalouskováMimózyŽeny A1991Zaplaceno
6Veronika BaierováMimózyŽeny A1990Zaplaceno
7Kateřina BaierováMimózyŽeny A1988Zaplaceno
8Martina BartečkováMimózyŽeny A1990Zaplaceno
9Marek VítovecOstravaMuži A1995Zaplaceno
10Markéta CigánkováOstravaŽeny A1989Zaplaceno
11Bohuslava KrůzováOstravaŽeny B1978Zaplaceno
12Monika JaškováBáječné ženy v běhuŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
13Jan DvorskýNový JičínMuži A1981Zaplaceno
14Romana DvorskáNový JičínŽeny A1984Zaplaceno
15Martina ThunováBáječné ženy v běhuŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
16Jana MalatakisovaOstravaŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
17Adéla HlavatíkováBěžím s BláňouŽeny A1989Zaplaceno
18Bohdana SzymonikováOstravaŽeny B1974Zaplaceno
19Blanka PospíšilováBěžím s AďouŽeny A1982Zaplaceno
20Marek MantičOstravaMuži A1984Zaplaceno
21Roman HráčekOstravaMuži B1972Zaplaceno
22Renáta ŠimůnkováSokol Hrabůvka (Ostrava)Ženy B1974Zaplaceno
23Antonín OlšanskýSokol HrabůvkaMuži C1946Zaplaceno
24Rosťa DybaOstravaMuži B1967Zaplaceno
25Jan MatuchaDolní BečvaMuži A1983Zaplaceno
26Daniel ToulOstravaMuži A1992Zaplaceno
27Žaneta HalfarováDarkoviceŽeny B1976Zaplaceno
28Martin KočíOstrava-HrabůvkaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
29Šárka ZabořilováOstravaŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
30Eva ZwingrováOpavaŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
31Jiří ŘimánekHeřmánkyMuži B1978Zaplaceno
32Jana KilarovaMK Seitl OstravaŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
33Radovan VítovecOstravaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
34Lucie ŠteinigerováSSK VítkoviceMladší žákyně2010Zaplaceno
35Vendy KolářováAtletika PorubaDorostenky2002Zaplaceno
36Martin PavlinekOstravaMuži B1971Zaplaceno
37Tereza PoledníkováKarvináŽeny A1999Zaplaceno
38Petr HrbáčTvrdé játraMuži A1981Zaplaceno
39Lenka GnidováHavířovŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
40Nela ParkanyovaBravanticeŽeny A1992Zaplaceno
41Miroslav KlugOstrava - PorubaMuži A1989Zaplaceno
42Soňa MohylováFrýdek-MístekŽeny B1976Zaplaceno
43Roman MohylaFrýdek-MístekMladší žáci2008Zaplaceno
44Matěj Mohyla Frýdek-MístekMladší žáci2008Zaplaceno
45Daniela KrčováHorní LhotaŽeny A1994Zaplaceno
46Martin MarečekOstravaMuži A1983Zaplaceno
47Eva WalderovaOstravaŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
48Kateřina FujákováHavířovŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
49Pavel ŠubertNeběžecký kroužekMuži B1974Zaplaceno
50Barbora SartaOstravaŽeny A1998Nezaplaceno
51Miroslav GavlákOstravaMuži A1984Zaplaceno
52Andrea ČížováDětmaroviceŽeny B1973Nezaplaceno
53Iveta JančárováKrnovŽeny B1972Nezaplaceno
54Jiří LondaSK Černé plíceMuži A1990Zaplaceno
55David KasaOstravaMuži A1984Zaplaceno
56Tomáš HarvánekBLOCK HEROESMuži A1982Zaplaceno
57Tomáš VěnsekOstravaMuži A1993Zaplaceno
58Tomáš HolekMATOHAMuži A1989Zaplaceno
59Martin PěkníkMATOHAMuži A1989Zaplaceno
60Lenka RaškováOstravaŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
61Tomáš AdamecOstravaMuži A1986Zaplaceno
62Barbora HeczkováKarvináDorostenky2002Zaplaceno
63Valerie MentznarowskáOstravaŽeny A1997Zaplaceno
64Kateřina ŠrámkováOstrava - VítkoviceŽeny A1995Zaplaceno
65Roman DittrichOld Black teamMuži A1988Zaplaceno
66Jiří MatulaOstravaMuži B1969Zaplaceno
67Inge GaliováPetrovice u KarvinéŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
68Vlastislav WaloszekRun&BikeMuži B1978Zaplaceno
69Roman JanečkaČertova LhotaMuži B1975Zaplaceno
70Lukáš MlýnekOstravšti cypiMuži A1989Zaplaceno
71Lucie MochováOstravšti cypiŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
72Michaela StohelováOrlováŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
73Tereza MaňkováAtletika PorubaMladší žákyně2008Zaplaceno
74Josef ChoduraSki Club IpecoMuži B1970Zaplaceno
75Petr RaisOstravaMuži A1997Zaplaceno
76Zuzana ValouškováOstravaŽeny B1974Zaplaceno
77Milan ŠčibrániOstravaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
78Anna ČimplováStřítežŽeny A1988Zaplaceno
79Eva MichňováOstravaŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
80Martin SvobodaOstravaMuži B1976Zaplaceno
81Veronika ČížkováČeský TěšínŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
82Mikuláš BenekČeský TěšínMuži A1998Zaplaceno
83Pavlína VavříkováAylaŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
84Ivana HábováAylaDorostenky2001Zaplaceno
85Adam HolešPustá PolomMuži A1990Zaplaceno
86Olga MachataOstravaŽeny A1980Zaplaceno
87Victoria ŠteflováAtletika PorubaMladší žákyně2008Zaplaceno
88Karolína GolkováAK SSK VítkoviceMladší žákyně2010Zaplaceno
89Markéta KřížkováChromá 100nožkaŽeny A1994Zaplaceno
90Martin HaftChromá 100nožkaMuži A1979Zaplaceno
91Tomáš VaculaHavířovMuži A1979Zaplaceno
92Pavel SedlíkSokol rychlý PavlíkMuži C1952Zaplaceno
93Žaneta BenešováOstravaŽeny A1982Zaplaceno
94ZuZu VítkováHobby Runners VratimovŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
95Pavlína MartinkováPetřvaldŽeny A1987Zaplaceno
96Petr HvolkaJUMP SPORTMuži B1975Zaplaceno
97Šárka LipowskáOstravaŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
98Jakub BeránekOstrava - PorubaMuži A1993Zaplaceno
99Tomáš MelicharSuchdol nad OdrouPředžáci2011Zaplaceno
100Miroslav MatějůAZ 41.mpr ŽatecMuži A1991Zaplaceno
101Jan SlováčekOstravaMuži A1982Zaplaceno
102Tina HorákováPŘÍPRAVKA AK SSK VÍTKOVICEMladší žákyně2009Zaplaceno
103Karla SuchanováOstravaŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
104Přemysl RygelDěhylovMuži A1979Zaplaceno
105Tomáš GižaSK Černé plíceMuži B1975Zaplaceno
106Monika RajdlováProstějovŽeny A1992Zaplaceno
107Lucie KalafutováAC Sportguides Rožnov p. R.Ženy A1983Zaplaceno
108Pavlína SzekeresováKarvináŽeny B1977Nezaplaceno
109Petra OlajcováOstravaŽeny A1986Zaplaceno
110Marek TreteraAC Sportguides Rožnov p.R.Muži A1980Zaplaceno
111Petr BytomskýBolaticeMuži A1984Zaplaceno
112Martin MelicharCyklokramo Suchdol nad OdrouBenjamíni2016Zaplaceno
113Tomáš JanečkaČertova LhotaMuži A1996Zaplaceno
114Petra JanečkováČertova LhotaŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
115Alena JanečkováČertova LhotaStarší žákyně2007Zaplaceno
116Martina MazáčováPříborŽeny B1977Zaplaceno
117Michal MazáčAKEZ KopřivniceMladší žáci2010Zaplaceno
118Tomáš WronaAlpsport - Ježek na kopciMuži A1985Zaplaceno
119František FabíkValašské MeziříčíMuži B1978Zaplaceno
120Miroslav SehnalíkLučinaMuži C1955Zaplaceno
121Ondřej KubíkSSK VítkoviceMladší žáci2008Zaplaceno
122Miroslav SochackýStará BěláMuži C1945Zaplaceno
123Zuzana MynářováPetřvaldŽeny B1968Nezaplaceno
124Karolína UrbanováOstravaBenjamínky2014Zaplaceno
125Miroslav MacíčekBROSE RUNMuži C1961Zaplaceno
126Vojtěch GruchalaTK OstravaMuži A1983Zaplaceno
127Josef FojtůKAPEBAJAMuži A1980Zaplaceno
128Kateřina FojtůKAPEBAJAŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
129Veronika GrossmannováBabice nad SvitavouŽeny A1985Nezaplaceno
130Stella GrossmannováBabice nad SvitavouPředžákyně2011Nezaplaceno
131Silvie GrossmannováBabice nad SvitavouPředžákyně2013Nezaplaceno
132Sara GrossmannováBabice nad SvitavouBenjamínky2015Nezaplaceno
133Jiří ŠvachoKrnovMuži B1973Zaplaceno
134Petra ŠvachováKrnovŽeny A1981Zaplaceno
135Jana PovalováŠtramberkŽeny B1965Nezaplaceno
136Veronika HoďákováNový JičínŽeny A1997Zaplaceno
137Lenka KristlováOstravaŽeny A1993Nezaplaceno
138Lucie TomáškováBrumoviceŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
139Miroslav TrebulákKrnovMuži A1983Zaplaceno
140Lenka AmbrožováFrýdek-MístekŽeny B1967Nezaplaceno
141Roman DobrýKarvináMuži B1974Zaplaceno
142Otmar PospíšilMK Seitl OstravaMuži B1974Zaplaceno
143Simona LondinováFryčoviceŽeny A1993Zaplaceno
144Šárka PerůtkováStudénkaŽeny B1975Nezaplaceno
145Michael BenešOstravaMuži A1990Nezaplaceno
146Kateřina GřeškováOstravaŽeny B1976Nezaplaceno
147Jan KotekBowling skyMuži A1983Nezaplaceno
148Livia Nowak AbdulOstravaŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
149Sebastian PipekOrlováMladší žáci2009Zaplaceno
150Andrea OwczarzováDolní LutyněŽeny A1990Nezaplaceno
151Irena KoczyováOstrava Ženy A1983Zaplaceno
152Filip ZemanDolní LutyněMuži A1989Nezaplaceno
153Petra HonzováŠneci v běhuŽeny A1984Nezaplaceno
154Jiřina PonížilováOstravaŽeny B1977Zaplaceno
155Michael LaudaOstravaMladší žáci2009Zaplaceno
156Silvie SwiderováOstravaŽeny A1989Nezaplaceno
157Lucie StudničnáStudničnáŽeny A1988Nezaplaceno
158Vlatimil HorákOstravaMuži B1978Nezaplaceno
159Vladimír BabejRychvaldMuži C1964Zaplaceno
160Naděžda KmecováOstravaŽeny A1987Zaplaceno
161Marek SolákRychvaldMuži A1986Zaplaceno
162Kristián KučeraSSK VítkovicePředžáci2012Zaplaceno
163Filip KučeraOstrava Benjamíni2014Zaplaceno
164Michal PiňosVrbno pod PradědemMuži A1996Nezaplaceno
165Aleš PolachRychvaldMuži A1984Zaplaceno
166Lucie BjolkovaDobráStarší žákyně2005Nezaplaceno
167Lucie JuricovaFrenštat p.R.Ženy A1994Nezaplaceno
168Renata LipkaČeský TěšínŽeny A1989Zaplaceno
169Martina MetzováMK Seitl OstravaŽeny B1971Zaplaceno
170Michal RozsypalOstravaPředžáci2013Zaplaceno
171Jan KovaříkOstravaMuži A1992Zaplaceno
172Daniel GežoMetyloviceMuži A1985Zaplaceno
173Lukáš HerotOstravaMuži A1984Zaplaceno
174Aleš RychterHorní BludoviceMuži A1988Zaplaceno
175Mirek VěnsekOstravaMuži B1965Zaplaceno
176Pavla VarkočkováHavířovŽeny B1978Zaplaceno
177Vladimíra SkalíkováNýdekŽeny A1989Nezaplaceno
178Marcela ŠmídováOstravaŽeny B1977Nezaplaceno
179Markéta KokešováOstravaŽeny B1975Zaplaceno
180Alžběta GrzywačováColliery Crossfit OstravaŽeny A1993Nezaplaceno
181Lucie NohlováSDH BystréŽeny A1992Zaplaceno
182Michal VlčekLos Amateros MTB BílovecMuži A1993Nezaplaceno
183Daniela DutkováOstravaDorostenky2004Nezaplaceno
184Lucie KasinováKasiciŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
185Kryštof KasinaKasiciPředžáci2011Zaplaceno
186Šimon KasinaKasiciBenjamínci2014Zaplaceno
187Michal KasinaKasiciMuži A1983Zaplaceno
188Klára PavláskováRun 2 Be fitŽeny B1975Nezaplaceno
189Michaela UrbánkováOstravaŽeny A1985Zaplaceno
190Jan SýkoraOstravaMuži A1991Zaplaceno
191Vojtěch UherFrydek-MistekMuži A1998Nezaplaceno
192Petr OndráčekOstravaMuži B1973Zaplaceno
193Denis PivoňkaOstravaMuži A1987Zaplaceno
194Nikolka SchachlováOstravaŽeny A1994Zaplaceno
195Tereza ZemánkováOstravaŽeny B1977Zaplaceno
196Karolína ŠablaturováTrojanoviceŽeny A1998Zaplaceno
197Michal PertzianBeer inside, Crivit outsideMuži B1970Zaplaceno
198Lenka JurkovskáOstravaŽeny B1973Zaplaceno
199Milan HolubOstravaŽeny A1991Zaplaceno
200Vojtěch VavřičkaHavířoffMuži A1994Nezaplaceno
201Dominik HoderHavířovMuži A1993Nezaplaceno
202Monika BaroňováVolejbal KopřivnicePředžákyně2011Zaplaceno
203Zuzana KlečkováOstravaŽeny A1987Zaplaceno
204Monika KubienováAuto Tým Kubiena HavířovŽeny B1972Zaplaceno
205Jana ŠteflováOstravaŽeny A1991Nezaplaceno
206Veronika BulawovaOstravaDorostenky2001Nezaplaceno
207Hana BuckovaOstravaŽeny A1994Nezaplaceno
208Jakub ArvaiSDH MichálkoviceMuži A1988Zaplaceno
209Kateřina KubánkováPaskovŽeny A1998Nezaplaceno
210Tereza ZítkováOstravaŽeny A1987Zaplaceno
211Ingrid RandulováOstravaŽeny A1982Zaplaceno
212David HankeAKEZ KopřivniceMuži B1971Nezaplaceno
213Lukáš KondasOstravaPředžáci2011Zaplaceno
214Ivana KondasováOstravaŽeny B1978Zaplaceno
215Klára KondasováOstravaMladší žákyně2008Zaplaceno
216Hana BrázdilováOstravaŽeny A1999Nezaplaceno
217Hana VonzinováOrlová Ženy A1979Zaplaceno
218Pavlína NovotnáOstravaŽeny A1979Nezaplaceno
219Bája KondasováOstravaBenjamínky2016Zaplaceno
220Tomáš NavrátilBěžecká škola Ostravy-JihuMuži B1977Zaplaceno
221Tomáš BeránekCLONDIKEMuži A1984Zaplaceno
222Zuzana HolušováCLONDIKEŽeny A1991Zaplaceno
223Adam FousekJelimánciMuži A1995Nezaplaceno
224Radim ŠmiřákSK Černé PlíceMuži A1990Nezaplaceno
225Martina ŠmiřákováSK Černé PlíceŽeny A1983Zaplaceno
226Michaela PluskalováAtletika PorubaStarší žákyně2007Zaplaceno
227Jaroslav BohmKAPEBAJAMuži B1977Nezaplaceno
228Barbora BohmováKAPEBAJAŽeny B1978Nezaplaceno
229Tomáš BohmKAPEBAJADorostenci2004Nezaplaceno
230David BohmKAPEBAJAStarší žáci2007Nezaplaceno
231Iva Sykorova#sportujsrdcem HavirovŽeny A1983Nezaplaceno
232Kateřina GřeškováOstravaŽeny B1976Nezaplaceno
233Jana DominikováMK Seitl OstravaŽeny B1978Zaplaceno
234Martin TomášekOstravaMuži B1969Nezaplaceno
235Jarmila GavlíkováMK Seitl OstravaŽeny B1971Nezaplaceno
236Štěpán ZahálkaFrenštát pod RadhoštěmMladší žáci2010Zaplaceno
237Vladimíra DorňákováKunínŽeny B1967Zaplaceno
238Lucie CzernaSakura DojoŽeny B1971Nezaplaceno
239Aneta OchránkováBo Kolobka Tým OstravaŽeny A1993Nezaplaceno